- Strona główna
-
Szkoła
- Grono pedagogiczne
Kadra zarządzająca
Dyrektor szkoły – mgr Małgorzata Wiślicka
Zastępcy dyrektora szkoły:
- mgr Małgorzata Banach
- mgr Agnieszka Tkaczyk
- mgr Sylwia Golec – Ścioch
- mgr Beata Wieleba
Nauczyciele
- Anna Kępińska
- Stella Korszla
- Iwona Kozak
- Paulina Kremer
- Magdalena Kwiecień – Bystrek
- Anna Raganowicz
- Anna Wetoszka
- Anna Widerska
- Kamila Choina
- Małgorzata Cholewa (Anna Sadura)
- Beata Gryka
- Anita Huzarek – Gwardjak
- Łukasz Kaletka
- Emilia Kosowska – Stępniak
- Aneta Kruk – Chara
- Marta Matelska
- Anita Pasik
- Anna Reszka – Kozak
- Anna Sadura
- Mariola Sobczyk
- Justyna Michalska
- Anna Nakonieczna
- Urszula Jaworska
- Małgorzata Krysa
- Anetta Rosińska
- Anna Szewczak
- Marcin Szymański
- Beata Wieleba
- Elżbieta Wojtowicz
- Rafał Borowiec
- Paulina Daniewska
- Andrzej Osoba
- Agnieszka Tkaczyk
- Joanna Dębska
- Sylwia Satowska
- Sylwia Golec – Ścioch
- Sylwia Satowska
- Anna Dębicka
- Joanna Dębska
- Ewa Malec
- Małgorzata Banach
- Magdalena Frajnt
- Aleksandra Krzyżanowska
- Aneta Baduchowska
- Anna Dębicka
- Justyna Michalska
- Joanna Piątek
- Wojciech Pojęta
- Grzegorz Wojciechowski
- Katarzyna Stanuch
- Małgorzata Strzelec
- Małgorzata Strzelec
- Aneta Baduchowska
- Olga Stefaniak
- Dorota Surtel
- s. Radosława (Magdalena Topolska)
- ks. Piotr Kanak
- ks. Robert Jabcoń
- ks. Michał Sidor
- ks. Jarosław Siejko
- Marta Banaszek
- Marcin Strzelec
- Wojciech Pojęta
- Ewa Drewniak
- Anna Hułas
- Katarzyna Jarosińska
- Mateusz Jarosiński
- Bartosz Jesień
- Bartosz Kiciak
- Marcin Korgul
- Ewa Medyńska
- Anna Parzymies-Wach
- Wojciech Pojęta
- Anna Skamrot
- Małgorzata Zielińska
- Rafał Ziemoląg
- Zofia Dzięcioł
- Ewa Osoba
- Aneta Szadziewska
- Marlena Sobieszczańska
- Anastazja Kot
- Agata Pizoń
- Marta Brania
- Beata Judycka
- Kamila Łukjan
- Agnieszka Staińska
- Tadeusz Sułek
- Liliana Warda
- Justyna Wiśniewska
- Marta Banaszek
- Iwona Gabryel
- Klaudia Gołoś-Robak
- Justyna Iwanicka
- Aneta Jabłońska
- Anna Kasprzyk
- Edyta Kowalewska
- Anna Król
- Teresa Kubiak
- Dominika Kwiatkowska
- Izabela Litwin
- Narcyza Patyjewicz
- Joanna Piech
- Agata Pizoń
- Mariola Płecha
- Sylwia Radomska
- Urszula Siodłowska (Małgorzata Siarkowska)
- Maja Wolska
- Marlena Sobieszczańska – kierownik
- Jacek Błaszczyk
- Łukasz Dąbrowski
- Barbara Gerhardt
- Elżbieta Goździcka
- Agnieszka Jędrzejowska-Grudka
- Anastazja Kot
- Katarzyna Mazurek
- Kamila Romanek
- Ewelina Aleksandrowicz
- Milena Welc
- Monika Wojciechowska
- Marta Brania
- Ewelina Janowska
- Patrycja Golec
- Ewa Słomka
- Ewelina Marcioha
Pedagog/ psycholog
Agnieszka Dąbek
Aleksandra Skowron
Barbara Wrońska
Logopedia:
- Goździcka Elżbieta
- Małgorzata Wiślicka
- Kamila Romanek